Fantomen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
19
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82