Far_less's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26