Farshid.rafiq's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Act of Valor
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Goal!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Dead Pool
1988, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sudden Impact
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
20
In the Line of Fire
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35