Farzadk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162