FedericoGuzman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130