Fedorabeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check