Felipebp85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Circus
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
11
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
21
L'eclisse
1962 — a.k.a. Eclipse, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Letter from an Unknown Woman
1948, in 15 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133