Fenwutz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
16
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Footloose
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
22
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Step Up 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27