Fernando.morales's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
21
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68