Fernandogracia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39