FetalPig's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
9
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
20
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62