Fewillhite's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 283