Figas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check