Fil Nunes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
22
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
24
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173