Filmiarvustus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
16
War
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
MacGyver
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 658