Filthyvermin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up in Smoke
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
12
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
22
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84