Finium's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
3
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Tora! Tora! Tora!
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check