Fiorini913's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Chiedimi se sono felice
2000 — a.k.a. Ask Me If I'm Happy, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
11
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check