Fish_Beauty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
85
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Breakdown
1997, in 1 top list Check -
134
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
141
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check