Fish_Beauty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Un condamné à mort s'est échappé ou Le vent...
1956 — a.k.a. A Man Escaped, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
37
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
38
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
59
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
85
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
93
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
96
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
101
Coffy
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
116
Lie huo qing chun
1982 — a.k.a. Nomad, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
134
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
140
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
147
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check