Fishercat5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
33
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
29
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
13
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
26
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
21
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
41
Fail Safe
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47