Fishercat5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
41
Fail Safe
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
30
American Pop
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Pirates of Penzance
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
40
The Last Dragon
1985, in 1 top list Check -
6
¡Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
16
Red Dwarf
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
21
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
27
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Father Ted
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47