Fishercat5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Better Call Saul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Uzumasa raimuraito
2014 — a.k.a. Uzumasa Limelight, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
6
¡Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Bob's Burgers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Father Ted
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Red Dwarf
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
20
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
27
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
39
The Pirates of Penzance
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Last Dragon
1985, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Amazing Screw-On Head
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check