Fishercat5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
33
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
30
American Pop
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Last Dragon
1985, in 1 top list Check -
1
Better Call Saul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Fail Safe
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Uzumasa raimuraito
2014 — a.k.a. Uzumasa Limelight, in 0 top lists Check