Fishfilet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists