Fishfingers15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70