Flaggerfrosurstruck's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
26
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
31
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35