Flaviarjl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check