Floflo79's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Desperate Housewives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119