Flolefou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
22
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41