Flomaster86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cross of Iron
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Tora! Tora! Tora!
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
4
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
11
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Il gatto a nove code
1971 — a.k.a. The Cat o' Nine Tails, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Proverka na dorogakh
1986 — a.k.a. Trial on the Road, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Operatsiya 'Y' i drugie priklyucheniya Shurika
1965 — a.k.a. Operation 'Y' & Other Shurik's Adventures, in 1 top list Check -
22
Zhestokiy romans
1984 — a.k.a. Ruthless Romance, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Belyy Bim Chernoe ukho
1977 — a.k.a. White Bim Black Ear, in 1 top list Check -
24
Belorusskiy vokzal
1971 — a.k.a. Byelorussia Station, in 1 top list Check -
25
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115