FloodingJersey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check