FlotusKing's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Wonder Woman
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check