Fluff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71