Flutturby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check