Fmaker23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38