Fortho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
29
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
38
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
40
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
41
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
52
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
53
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
56
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
57
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
59
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
60
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
68
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
70
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Kyu
2012 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30