Fpaley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Birdcage
1996 — a.k.a. Birds of a Feather, in 3 top lists Check -
6
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check