Frajdi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Ddongpari
2008 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
40
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
56
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
66
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
70
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
90
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
93
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
94
Veronica Mars
2004, in 0 top lists Check