Frakske's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Pirates! In an Adventure with Scientists!
2012 — a.k.a. The Pirates! Band of Misfits, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Meg
2018, in 2 top lists -
4
Glass Onion
2022, in 0 top lists -
5
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Menu
2022, in 2 top lists -
7
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Black Death
2010, in 1 top list Check