Fran151278's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
O thiasos
1975 — a.k.a. The Travelling Players, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Innocence
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Sang sattawat
2006 — a.k.a. Syndromes and a Century, in 6 top lists Check -
9
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
11
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
14
Yurîka
2000 — a.k.a. Eureka, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
17
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
22
This Happy Breed
1944, in 1 top list Check -
23
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 300