Francesco Leoni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Le concert
2009 — a.k.a. The Concert, in 0 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
In & Out
1997, in 1 top list Check -
22
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87