Francesrich's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
3
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
La promesse
1996 — a.k.a. The Promise, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
8
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Desert Hearts
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Skate Kitchen
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Passionless Moments
1983, in 1 top list Check -
18
La Ciénaga
2001 — a.k.a. The Swamp, in 8 top lists Check