Francisc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check