Francisco237's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Calvaire
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50