Francisco271's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28