FranciscoCLV's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moartea domnului Lãzãrescu
2005 — a.k.a. The Death of Mr. Lazarescu, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Manbiki kazoku
2018 — a.k.a. Shoplifters, in 10 top lists -
3
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
4
I, Daniel Blake
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Kedi
2016, in 0 top lists -
6
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
7
Habemus Papam
2011 — a.k.a. We Have a Pope, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
11
David Lynch: The Art Life
2016, in 1 top list