Frank M's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
48
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
89
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
93
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
119
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check