Frankieraye's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Fool There Was
1915, in 1 top list Check -
2
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
11-11-11
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Love and Other Impossible Pursuits
2009 — a.k.a. The Other Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Deep Blue Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Der blaue Engel
1930 — a.k.a. The Blue Angel, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Devil's Carnival
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Sei mong se jun
2004 — a.k.a. Ab-normal Beauty, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71