FrantzRabe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
34
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
35
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
39
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
41
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
59
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
126
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
137
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
142
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
172
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
210
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
214
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
225
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
240
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
244
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
256
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
277
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
281
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
288
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45